Chale Do Mineiro Villa
Situated a 10-minute drive from Igreja Bola de Neve Santa Isabel Church, Chale Do Mineiro Villa Santa Isabel invites guests to relax at a terrace.
This villa is also located 4.2 km from the Estancia Solazer Water Park.
Kitchenware are featured in a kitchen.
- Airports
- Guarulhos43 km
Facilities
General
- Parking
- Pets allowed
Meals and drinks
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
Activities and relaxation
- Garden area
In the room
- Terrace
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Check-in: from 18:00 until 19:00
Check-out: until 12:00
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
How much will it cost to book Chale Do Mineiro Villa?
The minimal price of one night in Chale Do Mineiro Villa is $68. - ❓
What time can we check in and check out at Chale Do Mineiro Villa?
Guests are expected to arrive to Chale Do Mineiro Villa for check-in around 18:00 and check out not later than 12:00. - ❓
Can we bring our pets to Chale Do Mineiro Villa?
Yes, pets are allowed at Chale Do Mineiro Villa. - ❓
Does Chale Do Mineiro Villa boast a hot tub?
Yes, a jetted tub is available for guests at Chale Do Mineiro Villa. - ❓
What notable attractions should we see while staying at this chalet?
Guests staying at this chalet can easily access Igreja Bola de Neve Santa Isabel Church and Parque Aquatico Estancia Solazer, located a 10-minute drive from the property and 4.2 km away respectively.